You can register for programs online, by calling 403.260.2620, or in person at your community library. You’ll need a valid Library card number and PIN for each person attending the program. Both parents/caregivers and children must have valid library memberships to register for all parented children’s programs. Library cards are free; register online or at your community library. Download the  January - February 2019 or March - April 2019 issue of Library Connect.

Current Filter

From: 11/Feb/2019 - To: 29/May/2019

Baby Rhyme Time

Welcome your baby to the Library. Enjoy songs, rhymes, and stories that will make your baby smile.

Audience: Adults & Kids - Ages up to 12 months with a parent/caregiver

WhereWhenClass StatusRegistration
Bowness - Main Floor - Program RoomWednesdays, Jan. 16 to Feb. 20
10:15 - 11 a.m.
17 spaces availableNot Required
Bowness - Main Floor - Program RoomWednesdays, Jan. 16 to Feb. 20
11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.
17 spaces availableNot Required
Bowness - Main Floor - Program RoomWednesdays, Mar. 6 to Apr. 10
10:15 - 11 a.m.
17 spaces availableNot Required
Bowness - Main Floor - Program RoomWednesdays, Mar. 6 to Apr. 10
11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.
17 spaces availableNot Required
Central - Central Library - Level 1M - 1M-17A Child Program room-Mondays, Mar. 4 to Apr. 8
11 - 11:45 a.m.
15 spaces availableNot Required
Central - Central Library - Level 1M - 1M-17A Child Program room-Tuesdays, Mar. 5 to Apr. 9
10 - 10:45 a.m.
15 spaces availableNot Required
Central - Central Library - Level 1M - 1M-17A Child Program room-Tuesdays, Mar. 5 to Apr. 9
11 - 11:45 a.m.
15 spaces availableNot Required
Central - Central Library - Level 1M - 1M-17A Child Program room-Wednesday, Mar. 6
11 - 11:45 a.m.
15 spaces availableNot Required
Central - Central Library - Level 1M - 1M-17A Child Program room-Thursdays, Mar. 7 to Apr. 11
10 - 10:45 a.m.
15 spaces availableNot Required
Central - Central Library - Level 1M - 1M-17A Child Program room-Thursdays, Mar. 7 to Apr. 11
11 - 11:45 a.m.
15 spaces availableNot Required
Central - Central Library - Level 1M - 1M-17A Child Program room-Fridays, Mar. 8 to Apr. 12
11 - 11:45 a.m.
15 spaces availableNot Required
Central - Central Library - Level 1M - 1M-17A Child Program room-Wednesday, Apr. 3
11 - 11:45 a.m.
15 spaces availableNot Required
Country Hills - Main Floor - Program RoomMondays, Jan. 14 to Feb. 25
(No program on Feb. 18)
9:30 - 10:15 a.m.
FullEnded
Country Hills - Main Floor - Program RoomMondays, Jan. 14 to Feb. 25
(No program on Feb. 18)
11 - 11:45 a.m.
FullEnded
Country Hills - Main Floor - Program RoomWednesdays, Jan. 16 to Feb. 20
2 - 2:45 p.m.
FullEnded
Country Hills - Main Floor - Program RoomSaturdays, Jan. 19 to Feb. 23
10:30 - 11:15 a.m.
15 spaces availableNot Required
Country Hills - Main Floor - Program RoomMondays, Mar. 11 to Apr. 15
9:30 - 10:15 a.m.
8 spaces availableRegister
Country Hills - Main Floor - Program RoomMondays, Mar. 11 to Apr. 15
11 - 11:45 a.m.
FullPut me on wait list
Country Hills - Main Floor - Program RoomTuesdays, Mar. 12 to Apr. 16
10:30 - 11:15 a.m.
FullPut me on wait list
Country Hills - Main Floor - Program RoomWednesdays, Mar. 13 to Apr. 17
2 - 2:45 p.m.
FullPut me on wait list
Crowfoot - Main Floor - Program Room 1Fridays, Mar. 15 to Apr. 26
(No program on Apr. 19)
9:15 - 10 a.m.
FullPut me on wait list
Crowfoot - Main Floor - Program Room 1Fridays, Mar. 15 to Apr. 26
(No program on Apr. 19)
10:45 - 11:30 a.m.
FullPut me on wait list
Crowfoot - Main Floor - Program Room 1Saturdays, Mar. 16 to Apr. 20
11:15 a.m. - 12 p.m.
15 spaces availableNot Required
Fish Creek - Main Floor - Program RoomMondays, Mar. 11 to Apr. 15
11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.
FullPut me on wait list
Fish Creek - Main Floor - Program RoomTuesdays, Mar. 12 to Apr. 16
10:15 - 11 a.m.
FullPut me on wait list
Fish Creek - Main Floor - Program RoomTuesdays, Mar. 12 to Apr. 16
11:45 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
FullPut me on wait list
Fish Creek - Main Floor - Program RoomWednesdays, Mar. 13 to Apr. 17
11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.
FullPut me on wait list
Forest Lawn - Basement - Program RoomWednesdays, Mar. 6 to Apr. 10
10:30 - 11:15 a.m.
12 spaces availableRegister
Giuffre Family Library - Main Floor - Program RoomMondays, Jan. 14 to Feb. 25
(No program on Feb. 18)
11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.
20 spaces availableNot Required
Giuffre Family Library - Main Floor - Program RoomTuesdays, Jan. 15 to Feb. 19
10:10 - 10:55 a.m.
1 space availableRegister
Giuffre Family Library - Main Floor - Program RoomTuesdays, Jan. 15 to Feb. 19
11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.
FullPut me on wait list
Giuffre Family Library - Main Floor - Program RoomThursdays, Jan. 17 to Feb. 21
10:10 - 10:55 a.m.
FullPut me on wait list
Giuffre Family Library - Main Floor - Program RoomThursdays, Jan. 17 to Feb. 21
11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.
FullPut me on wait list
Giuffre Family Library - Main Floor - Program RoomTuesdays, Mar. 5 to Apr. 30
(No program on Apr. 23)
11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.
20 spaces availableNot Required
Giuffre Family Library - Main Floor - Program RoomMondays, Mar. 11 to Apr. 15
10:10 - 10:55 a.m.
2 spaces availableRegister
Giuffre Family Library - Main Floor - Program RoomMondays, Mar. 11 to Apr. 15
11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.
FullPut me on wait list
Giuffre Family Library - Main Floor - Program RoomThursdays, Mar. 14 to Apr. 18
10:10 - 10:55 a.m.
16 spaces availableRegister
Giuffre Family Library - Main Floor - Program RoomThursdays, Mar. 14 to Apr. 18
11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.
FullPut me on wait list
Judith Umbach - Main Floor - Program RoomTuesdays, Mar. 12 to Apr. 16
10:15 - 11 a.m.
11 spaces availableRegister
Judith Umbach - Main Floor - Program RoomTuesdays, Mar. 12 to Apr. 16
11:45 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
3 spaces availableRegister
Louise Riley - Main Floor - Program roomTuesdays, Mar. 12 to Apr. 16
11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.
FullPut me on wait list
Louise Riley - Main Floor - Program roomWednesdays, Mar. 13 to Apr. 17
10:15 - 11 a.m.
1 space availableRegister
Louise Riley - Main Floor - Program roomThursdays, Mar. 14 to Apr. 18
11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.
FullPut me on wait list
Memorial Park - Basement - Meeting Room 1Wednesdays, Mar. 6 to Apr. 10
11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.
8 spaces availableRegister
Nicholls - Program Room - Level 2 - Program RoomFridays, Mar. 8 to Apr. 12
11:15 a.m. - 12 p.m.
FullPut me on wait list
Nose Hill - Main Floor - Program RoomMondays, Mar. 4 to Apr. 8
9:45 - 10:30 a.m.
6 spaces availableRegister
Nose Hill - Main Floor - Program RoomMondays, Mar. 4 to Apr. 8
11 - 11:45 a.m.
FullPut me on wait list
Nose Hill - Main Floor - Program RoomWednesdays, Mar. 6 to Apr. 10
12 - 12:45 p.m.
15 spaces availableNot Required
Quarry Park - Main Floor - Program RoomThursdays, Mar. 14 to Apr. 18
10 - 10:45 a.m.
3 spaces availableRegister
Quarry Park - Main Floor - Program RoomThursdays, Mar. 14 to Apr. 18
11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.
FullPut me on wait list
Rocky Ridge - Main Floor - Open SpaceMondays, Mar. 11 to Apr. 15
9:30 - 10:15 a.m.
15 spaces availableNot Required
Saddletowne - Main Floor - Program roomMondays, Mar. 4 to Apr. 8
2:15 - 3 p.m.
14 spaces availableRegister
Sage Hill - Main Floor - Program RoomThursdays, Mar. 14 to Apr. 18
10:15 - 11 a.m.
FullPut me on wait list
Sage Hill - Main Floor - Program RoomThursdays, Mar. 14 to Apr. 18
11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.
FullPut me on wait list
Seton - Main Floor - Program Room (Children)Tuesdays, Feb. 5 to Feb. 19
10 - 10:45 a.m.
15 spaces availableNot Required
Seton - Main Floor - Program Room (Children)Tuesdays, Feb. 5 to Feb. 19
11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.
15 spaces availableNot Required
Seton - Main Floor - Program Room (Children)Fridays, Feb. 8 to Feb. 22
10 - 10:45 a.m.
15 spaces availableNot Required
Seton - Main Floor - Program Room (Children)Fridays, Feb. 8 to Feb. 22
11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.
15 spaces availableNot Required
Seton - Main Floor - Program Room (Children)Tuesdays, Mar. 12 to Apr. 16
10 - 10:45 a.m.
1 space availableRegister
Seton - Main Floor - Program Room (Children)Tuesdays, Mar. 12 to Apr. 16
11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.
FullPut me on wait list
Seton - Main Floor - Program Room (Children)Fridays, Mar. 15 to Apr. 26
(No program on Apr. 19)
10 - 10:45 a.m.
FullPut me on wait list
Seton - Main Floor - Program Room (Children)Fridays, Mar. 15 to Apr. 26
(No program on Apr. 19)
11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.
FullPut me on wait list
Seton - Main Floor - Program Room (Children)Saturdays, Mar. 16 to Apr. 20
10 - 10:45 a.m.
15 spaces availableNot Required
Shawnessy - Main Floor - Program RoomMondays, Jan. 14 to Feb. 25
(No program on Feb. 18)
9:30 - 10:15 a.m.
FullEnded
Shawnessy - Main Floor - Program RoomMondays, Jan. 14 to Feb. 25
(No program on Feb. 18)
11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.
FullEnded
Shawnessy - Main Floor - Program RoomWednesdays, Jan. 16 to Feb. 20
12 - 12:45 p.m.
FullEnded
Shawnessy - Main Floor - Program RoomMondays, Mar. 11 to Apr. 15
9:30 - 10:15 a.m.
7 spaces availableRegister
Shawnessy - Main Floor - Program RoomMondays, Mar. 11 to Apr. 15
11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.
FullPut me on wait list
Shawnessy - Main Floor - Program RoomWednesdays, Mar. 13 to Apr. 17
12 - 12:45 p.m.
FullPut me on wait list
Signal Hill - Main Floor - Program RoomTuesdays, Jan. 15 to Feb. 19
10:15 - 11 a.m.
1 space availableEnded
Signal Hill - Main Floor - Program RoomTuesdays, Jan. 15 to Feb. 19
11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.
FullEnded
Signal Hill - Main Floor - Program RoomTuesdays, Jan. 15 to Feb. 19
1 - 1:45 p.m.
FullEnded
Signal Hill - Main Floor - Program RoomWednesdays, Jan. 16 to Feb. 20
10:15 - 11 a.m.
FullEnded
Signal Hill - Main Floor - Program RoomThursdays, Jan. 17 to Feb. 21
11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.
FullEnded
Signal Hill - Main Floor - Program RoomTuesdays, Mar. 12 to Apr. 16
11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.
FullPut me on wait list
Signal Hill - Main Floor - Program RoomTuesdays, Mar. 12 to Apr. 16
1 - 1:45 p.m.
FullPut me on wait list
Signal Hill - Main Floor - Program RoomWednesdays, Mar. 13 to Apr. 17
10:15 - 11 a.m.
FullPut me on wait list
Signal Hill - Main Floor - Program RoomThursdays, Mar. 14 to Apr. 18
11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.
FullPut me on wait list
Southwood - Main Floor - Program RoomTuesdays, Mar. 5 to Apr. 9
10:15 - 11 a.m.
6 spaces availableRegister
Southwood - Main Floor - Program RoomThursdays, Mar. 7 to Apr. 11
12 - 12:45 p.m.
FullPut me on wait list
Village Square - Main Floor - Kid's CornerTuesdays, Mar. 5 to Apr. 9
11 - 11:45 a.m.
15 spaces availableNot Required
Village Square - Main Floor - Program RoomWednesdays, Mar. 6 to Apr. 10
11 - 11:45 a.m.
15 spaces availableNot Required

Where: Bowness - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Wednesdays, Jan. 16 to Feb. 20 - 10:15 - 11 a.m.

Class Status: 17 spaces available

Registration: Not Required

Where: Bowness - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Wednesdays, Jan. 16 to Feb. 20 - 11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.

Class Status: 17 spaces available

Registration: Not Required

Where: Bowness - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Wednesdays, Mar. 6 to Apr. 10 - 10:15 - 11 a.m.

Class Status: 17 spaces available

Registration: Not Required

Where: Bowness - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Wednesdays, Mar. 6 to Apr. 10 - 11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.

Class Status: 17 spaces available

Registration: Not Required

Where: Central - Central Library - Level 1M - 1M-17A Child Program room-

When: Mondays, Mar. 4 to Apr. 8 - 11 - 11:45 a.m.

Class Status: 15 spaces available

Registration: Not Required

Where: Central - Central Library - Level 1M - 1M-17A Child Program room-

When: Tuesdays, Mar. 5 to Apr. 9 - 10 - 10:45 a.m.

Class Status: 15 spaces available

Registration: Not Required

Where: Central - Central Library - Level 1M - 1M-17A Child Program room-

When: Tuesdays, Mar. 5 to Apr. 9 - 11 - 11:45 a.m.

Class Status: 15 spaces available

Registration: Not Required

Where: Central - Central Library - Level 1M - 1M-17A Child Program room-

When: Wednesday, Mar. 6 - 11 - 11:45 a.m.

Class Status: 15 spaces available

Registration: Not Required

Where: Central - Central Library - Level 1M - 1M-17A Child Program room-

When: Thursdays, Mar. 7 to Apr. 11 - 10 - 10:45 a.m.

Class Status: 15 spaces available

Registration: Not Required

Where: Central - Central Library - Level 1M - 1M-17A Child Program room-

When: Thursdays, Mar. 7 to Apr. 11 - 11 - 11:45 a.m.

Class Status: 15 spaces available

Registration: Not Required

Where: Central - Central Library - Level 1M - 1M-17A Child Program room-

When: Fridays, Mar. 8 to Apr. 12 - 11 - 11:45 a.m.

Class Status: 15 spaces available

Registration: Not Required

Where: Central - Central Library - Level 1M - 1M-17A Child Program room-

When: Wednesday, Apr. 3 - 11 - 11:45 a.m.

Class Status: 15 spaces available

Registration: Not Required

Where: Country Hills - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Mondays, Jan. 14 to Feb. 25 - (No program on Feb. 18) - 9:30 - 10:15 a.m.

Class Status: Full

Registration: Ended

Where: Country Hills - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Mondays, Jan. 14 to Feb. 25 - (No program on Feb. 18) - 11 - 11:45 a.m.

Class Status: Full

Registration: Ended

Where: Country Hills - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Wednesdays, Jan. 16 to Feb. 20 - 2 - 2:45 p.m.

Class Status: Full

Registration: Ended

Where: Country Hills - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Saturdays, Jan. 19 to Feb. 23 - 10:30 - 11:15 a.m.

Class Status: 15 spaces available

Registration: Not Required

Where: Country Hills - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Mondays, Mar. 11 to Apr. 15 - 9:30 - 10:15 a.m.

Class Status: 8 spaces available

Registration: Register

Where: Country Hills - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Mondays, Mar. 11 to Apr. 15 - 11 - 11:45 a.m.

Class Status: Full

Registration: Put me on wait list

Where: Country Hills - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Tuesdays, Mar. 12 to Apr. 16 - 10:30 - 11:15 a.m.

Class Status: Full

Registration: Put me on wait list

Where: Country Hills - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Wednesdays, Mar. 13 to Apr. 17 - 2 - 2:45 p.m.

Class Status: Full

Registration: Put me on wait list

Where: Crowfoot - Main Floor - Program Room 1

When: Fridays, Mar. 15 to Apr. 26 - (No program on Apr. 19) - 9:15 - 10 a.m.

Class Status: Full

Registration: Put me on wait list

Where: Crowfoot - Main Floor - Program Room 1

When: Fridays, Mar. 15 to Apr. 26 - (No program on Apr. 19) - 10:45 - 11:30 a.m.

Class Status: Full

Registration: Put me on wait list

Where: Crowfoot - Main Floor - Program Room 1

When: Saturdays, Mar. 16 to Apr. 20 - 11:15 a.m. - 12 p.m.

Class Status: 15 spaces available

Registration: Not Required

Where: Fish Creek - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Mondays, Mar. 11 to Apr. 15 - 11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.

Class Status: Full

Registration: Put me on wait list

Where: Fish Creek - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Tuesdays, Mar. 12 to Apr. 16 - 10:15 - 11 a.m.

Class Status: Full

Registration: Put me on wait list

Where: Fish Creek - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Tuesdays, Mar. 12 to Apr. 16 - 11:45 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.

Class Status: Full

Registration: Put me on wait list

Where: Fish Creek - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Wednesdays, Mar. 13 to Apr. 17 - 11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.

Class Status: Full

Registration: Put me on wait list

Where: Forest Lawn - Basement - Program Room

When: Wednesdays, Mar. 6 to Apr. 10 - 10:30 - 11:15 a.m.

Class Status: 12 spaces available

Registration: Register

Where: Giuffre Family Library - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Mondays, Jan. 14 to Feb. 25 - (No program on Feb. 18) - 11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.

Class Status: 20 spaces available

Registration: Not Required

Where: Giuffre Family Library - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Tuesdays, Jan. 15 to Feb. 19 - 10:10 - 10:55 a.m.

Class Status: 1 space available

Registration: Register

Where: Giuffre Family Library - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Tuesdays, Jan. 15 to Feb. 19 - 11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.

Class Status: Full

Registration: Put me on wait list

Where: Giuffre Family Library - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Thursdays, Jan. 17 to Feb. 21 - 10:10 - 10:55 a.m.

Class Status: Full

Registration: Put me on wait list

Where: Giuffre Family Library - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Thursdays, Jan. 17 to Feb. 21 - 11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.

Class Status: Full

Registration: Put me on wait list

Where: Giuffre Family Library - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Tuesdays, Mar. 5 to Apr. 30 - (No program on Apr. 23) - 11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.

Class Status: 20 spaces available

Registration: Not Required

Where: Giuffre Family Library - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Mondays, Mar. 11 to Apr. 15 - 10:10 - 10:55 a.m.

Class Status: 2 spaces available

Registration: Register

Where: Giuffre Family Library - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Mondays, Mar. 11 to Apr. 15 - 11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.

Class Status: Full

Registration: Put me on wait list

Where: Giuffre Family Library - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Thursdays, Mar. 14 to Apr. 18 - 10:10 - 10:55 a.m.

Class Status: 16 spaces available

Registration: Register

Where: Giuffre Family Library - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Thursdays, Mar. 14 to Apr. 18 - 11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.

Class Status: Full

Registration: Put me on wait list

Where: Judith Umbach - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Tuesdays, Mar. 12 to Apr. 16 - 10:15 - 11 a.m.

Class Status: 11 spaces available

Registration: Register

Where: Judith Umbach - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Tuesdays, Mar. 12 to Apr. 16 - 11:45 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.

Class Status: 3 spaces available

Registration: Register

Where: Louise Riley - Main Floor - Program room

When: Tuesdays, Mar. 12 to Apr. 16 - 11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.

Class Status: Full

Registration: Put me on wait list

Where: Louise Riley - Main Floor - Program room

When: Wednesdays, Mar. 13 to Apr. 17 - 10:15 - 11 a.m.

Class Status: 1 space available

Registration: Register

Where: Louise Riley - Main Floor - Program room

When: Thursdays, Mar. 14 to Apr. 18 - 11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.

Class Status: Full

Registration: Put me on wait list

Where: Memorial Park - Basement - Meeting Room 1

When: Wednesdays, Mar. 6 to Apr. 10 - 11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.

Class Status: 8 spaces available

Registration: Register

Where: Nicholls - Program Room - Level 2 - Program Room

When: Fridays, Mar. 8 to Apr. 12 - 11:15 a.m. - 12 p.m.

Class Status: Full

Registration: Put me on wait list

Where: Nose Hill - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Mondays, Mar. 4 to Apr. 8 - 9:45 - 10:30 a.m.

Class Status: 6 spaces available

Registration: Register

Where: Nose Hill - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Mondays, Mar. 4 to Apr. 8 - 11 - 11:45 a.m.

Class Status: Full

Registration: Put me on wait list

Where: Nose Hill - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Wednesdays, Mar. 6 to Apr. 10 - 12 - 12:45 p.m.

Class Status: 15 spaces available

Registration: Not Required

Where: Quarry Park - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Thursdays, Mar. 14 to Apr. 18 - 10 - 10:45 a.m.

Class Status: 3 spaces available

Registration: Register

Where: Quarry Park - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Thursdays, Mar. 14 to Apr. 18 - 11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.

Class Status: Full

Registration: Put me on wait list

Where: Rocky Ridge - Main Floor - Open Space

When: Mondays, Mar. 11 to Apr. 15 - 9:30 - 10:15 a.m.

Class Status: 15 spaces available

Registration: Not Required

Where: Saddletowne - Main Floor - Program room

When: Mondays, Mar. 4 to Apr. 8 - 2:15 - 3 p.m.

Class Status: 14 spaces available

Registration: Register

Where: Sage Hill - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Thursdays, Mar. 14 to Apr. 18 - 10:15 - 11 a.m.

Class Status: Full

Registration: Put me on wait list

Where: Sage Hill - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Thursdays, Mar. 14 to Apr. 18 - 11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.

Class Status: Full

Registration: Put me on wait list

Where: Seton - Main Floor - Program Room (Children)

When: Tuesdays, Feb. 5 to Feb. 19 - 10 - 10:45 a.m.

Class Status: 15 spaces available

Registration: Not Required

Where: Seton - Main Floor - Program Room (Children)

When: Tuesdays, Feb. 5 to Feb. 19 - 11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.

Class Status: 15 spaces available

Registration: Not Required

Where: Seton - Main Floor - Program Room (Children)

When: Fridays, Feb. 8 to Feb. 22 - 10 - 10:45 a.m.

Class Status: 15 spaces available

Registration: Not Required

Where: Seton - Main Floor - Program Room (Children)

When: Fridays, Feb. 8 to Feb. 22 - 11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.

Class Status: 15 spaces available

Registration: Not Required

Where: Seton - Main Floor - Program Room (Children)

When: Tuesdays, Mar. 12 to Apr. 16 - 10 - 10:45 a.m.

Class Status: 1 space available

Registration: Register

Where: Seton - Main Floor - Program Room (Children)

When: Tuesdays, Mar. 12 to Apr. 16 - 11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.

Class Status: Full

Registration: Put me on wait list

Where: Seton - Main Floor - Program Room (Children)

When: Fridays, Mar. 15 to Apr. 26 - (No program on Apr. 19) - 10 - 10:45 a.m.

Class Status: Full

Registration: Put me on wait list

Where: Seton - Main Floor - Program Room (Children)

When: Fridays, Mar. 15 to Apr. 26 - (No program on Apr. 19) - 11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.

Class Status: Full

Registration: Put me on wait list

Where: Seton - Main Floor - Program Room (Children)

When: Saturdays, Mar. 16 to Apr. 20 - 10 - 10:45 a.m.

Class Status: 15 spaces available

Registration: Not Required

Where: Shawnessy - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Mondays, Jan. 14 to Feb. 25 - (No program on Feb. 18) - 9:30 - 10:15 a.m.

Class Status: Full

Registration: Ended

Where: Shawnessy - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Mondays, Jan. 14 to Feb. 25 - (No program on Feb. 18) - 11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.

Class Status: Full

Registration: Ended

Where: Shawnessy - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Wednesdays, Jan. 16 to Feb. 20 - 12 - 12:45 p.m.

Class Status: Full

Registration: Ended

Where: Shawnessy - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Mondays, Mar. 11 to Apr. 15 - 9:30 - 10:15 a.m.

Class Status: 7 spaces available

Registration: Register

Where: Shawnessy - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Mondays, Mar. 11 to Apr. 15 - 11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.

Class Status: Full

Registration: Put me on wait list

Where: Shawnessy - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Wednesdays, Mar. 13 to Apr. 17 - 12 - 12:45 p.m.

Class Status: Full

Registration: Put me on wait list

Where: Signal Hill - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Tuesdays, Jan. 15 to Feb. 19 - 10:15 - 11 a.m.

Class Status: 1 space available

Registration: Ended

Where: Signal Hill - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Tuesdays, Jan. 15 to Feb. 19 - 11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.

Class Status: Full

Registration: Ended

Where: Signal Hill - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Tuesdays, Jan. 15 to Feb. 19 - 1 - 1:45 p.m.

Class Status: Full

Registration: Ended

Where: Signal Hill - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Wednesdays, Jan. 16 to Feb. 20 - 10:15 - 11 a.m.

Class Status: Full

Registration: Ended

Where: Signal Hill - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Thursdays, Jan. 17 to Feb. 21 - 11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.

Class Status: Full

Registration: Ended

Where: Signal Hill - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Tuesdays, Mar. 12 to Apr. 16 - 11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.

Class Status: Full

Registration: Put me on wait list

Where: Signal Hill - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Tuesdays, Mar. 12 to Apr. 16 - 1 - 1:45 p.m.

Class Status: Full

Registration: Put me on wait list

Where: Signal Hill - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Wednesdays, Mar. 13 to Apr. 17 - 10:15 - 11 a.m.

Class Status: Full

Registration: Put me on wait list

Where: Signal Hill - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Thursdays, Mar. 14 to Apr. 18 - 11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.

Class Status: Full

Registration: Put me on wait list

Where: Southwood - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Tuesdays, Mar. 5 to Apr. 9 - 10:15 - 11 a.m.

Class Status: 6 spaces available

Registration: Register

Where: Southwood - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Thursdays, Mar. 7 to Apr. 11 - 12 - 12:45 p.m.

Class Status: Full

Registration: Put me on wait list

Where: Village Square - Main Floor - Kid's Corner

When: Tuesdays, Mar. 5 to Apr. 9 - 11 - 11:45 a.m.

Class Status: 15 spaces available

Registration: Not Required

Where: Village Square - Main Floor - Program Room

When: Wednesdays, Mar. 6 to Apr. 10 - 11 - 11:45 a.m.

Class Status: 15 spaces available

Registration: Not Required